ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7752065
nr 775 2065
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 163/250, sheet: 54x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 163/250, bladets mått: 54x77
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday September 3 2012
at 17:51:39
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström